Parimad sportlased Ühisgümnaasiumis aastal 2011 2012
2011/2012 1.- 12. klass
12.  klass
Ragnar Tamm 12c Mälumängu eest
Martin Luht 12c  
Sven Saarpere 12c  
Taavi Tammik 12c  
Bernd Rannamägi 12c Mälumängu eest
Martin Kangur 12a Autospordi eest
Joosep Laos 12a  
Rasmus Randla 12a  
Sten Roosaar 12a  
Carl Rihard Saks 12a  
Tõnis Vihmoja 12a  
Kristjan Hanson 12b  
Mikk Männik 12a  
       
Katri Kreinin 12a  
Karoliina Neerut 12a  
Stefani Nimtšuk 12a  
Lisette Tõnutare 12a  
Sigrid Popp 12a spordikohtuniku töö
Kirsti Vill 12a spordikohtuniku töö
Kaisa Ruumet 12b  
Merilin Randväli 12c  
Kristel Raud 12c  
11. klass
Indrek Järvoja 11c
Karl Jürgenstein 11c
Alder Lepik 11c
Karl Mäe 11c
Martin Riik 11c
Kristjan Salumaa 11c
Jakob Tomson 11c
Artur Jürisson 11a
Toomas Kokk 11a
Martin Maasik 11a
Karl Kivisik 11a
Richard Rõngelep 11a
Kaspar Rätsep 11a
Styv Solovjov 11a
Markus Urban 11a
Sten Aron Õige 11a
     
Kerli Kunst 11a
Helena Lepassaar 11a
Pauliine Mäesalu 11a
Laura Pere 11a
Triinu Arusalu 11c
Anita Hohlov 11c
Hetty Nõmmann 11c
10. klass
Henri Hanson 10c
Karl Kruusimägi 10c
Kardo Maadre 10c
Siim Mäeots 10c
Paal Piller 10c
Markus Ritson 10c
Kristen Saarts 10c
Madis Tammsaar 10c
Martin Aasa 10a
Andres Allik 10a
Carl Hakan Ericson 10a
Karl Kõlvart 10a
Kevin Lilleleht 10a
Marten Raudsepp 10a
Rihard Silt 10a
Tauno  Tekko 10a
Philip Saksing 10c
Rauno Joost 10a
     
Merilin Aasa 10a
Eneli Maal 10a
Merilin Andla 10c
Reili Kaljund 10c
Tiina Veider 10c
Elisabeth Viedehof 10c
Sandra Paulberg 10c
9. klass
Alex Väärt 9b
Kristjan Mäe 9b
Kristian Nisumaa 9b
Jaak Peeter Oja 9b
Rasmus Rändvee 9b
Jaagup Retsja 9b
Karl- Daniel Karu 9a
Rasmus Aaviste 9a
Karl  Lilles 9a
Taavi Nõmm 9a
Randar Rannak 9a
Siim Soovik 9a
Karmo Siim 9a
Johannes Vahe 9a
Bren- Egeti Õispuu 9a
     
Kristel Pelju 9a
Mirjam Tjulkin 9a
Kätlin Getko 9b
Margot Mitjan 9b
Getlin Rohtla 9b
Kristi Tiido 9b
Ann- Brit Anson 9b
Arle Uus 9a
Janeli Voll 9a
Kristiina Rea 9a
Kelli Pullisaar 9a
Annika Koppel 9a
Kristlyn Liier 9a
Elica Raavik 9a
8. klass
Joosep Aasamägi 8a
Henri Hanson 8a
Karl Erik Oja 8a
Karl Kaelep 8b
Kristjan Karama 8b
Vahur Mäe 8b
Hardi Ristimägi 8b
Daniel Russ 8b
Mirko Saluvere 8b
 Brenet Drew Õispuu 8b
     
Grete Lainela 8a
Hanna-Liisa Ott 8a
Amanda Poopuu 8a
Liisbeth Suursild 8a
Mari-Liis Tõnismäe 8a
Annemari Tatra 8a
7. klass
Alvar Valtna 7b
Sivert Kaljula 7b
Rasmus Roosaar 7b
Toomas Tankler 7b
Aleksander Algo 7a
Jaan Henrig 7a
Mark Kaaremäe 7a
Aristo Maidla 7a
Romek Salumets 7a
     
Ingrid  Viilo 7a
Hanna Feofanov 7b
Piret Uibo 7b
6. klass
Mihkel Lepaste 6b
Brandon Loorits 6b
Rain Ruus 6b
Tauno Tamm 6b
Karl Tulmin 6b
Tarvin Trussmann 6a
August Vesik 6a
Eiko Kuningas 6a
Henri Nael 6a
     
Hanna Andla 6b
Annaliis Heinla 6b
Kristi Maiste 6b
Kadri Kaasikoja 6b
Mariann Pirn 6b
Maribel Pirn 6b
Kreete Saar 6b
Kristiina Velleste 6b
Gerlyn Triksberg 6a
Kethlin Visas 6a
5.klass
Marite Kaunissaare 5a
Anett Kungla 5a
Erland Kungla 5a
Egle Loik 5a
Robert Orlov 5a
Raido Ott 5a
Kädi Peterson 5a
Andre Popp 5a
Mardo Turi 5a
Edvin Sild 5b
Otto Gustavson 5c
Karl Karlson 5c
Kristiina Korõtnikova 5c 
Marttin Lepaste 5c
Reena Mäe 5c
Karin Kristin Oppe 5c
Venda Pilme 5c
Stella Porss 5c
Eliis Rohtla 5c
Marttin Triksberg 5c
Gert Valg 5c
Katriin Vesseluha 5c
4. klass
Gregor Kaevats 4a
Emely Karhu 4a
Ketlin  Kruse 4a
Kevin Kruse 4a
Mathias Erik Lautri 4a
Helerin Otsla 4a
Ats Poopuu 4a
Anli Gea Põldemaa 4a
Rauno Rea 4a
Johanna Sutt 4a
Lisanna Vanamõisa 4a
Siiri Varis 4a
Jane Vent 4a
Viktor Vlassenko 4a
Joonas Sild 4c
Marely Müüripea 4b
Cleer Põldsaar 4b
Sander Lepik 4b
Kevin Noodapera 4b
Ramon Kallas 4b
Jürgen Lohu 4b
Andero Karuks 4b
Henri Sai 4b
Liisa Ojaots 4b
Kristin Jürisson 4b
3. klass
Katriin Juurik 3a
Triin Juurik 3a
Kerli Kaasikoja 3a
Kaisa Kivi 3a
Margareeta Rebane 3a
Marin Vilk 3a
Kathy Scarlet Kalda 3a
Kristofer Robin Tikenberg 3a
Grete Getryn Stern 3a
Desiree Tamm 3a
Helari Adamson 3a
Andreas Tohver 3a
Alteja Kasterpalu 3b
Kadri Reinik 3b
Kelly Ehavee 3b
Raul Tääker 3b
Robin Limberg 3b
Karl Tali 3b
Steven Sepp 3b
Rando Kirast 3b
2. klass
Rasmus Tammeleht 2a
Marckus Pirn 2a
Riin Padul 2a
Lille-Lii Kukk 2a
Jürgen Luhaoja 2b
Herman Press 2b
Martin Kruusenvald 2b
Geido Maasik 2b
 Kelly Marleen Arv 2b
Gerda Lekstein 2b
Inge-Marie Köösel 2b
Masta Kommer 2b
1. klass
Kristel Lükk 1a
Sussanna Saar 1a
Berit Rits 1a
Melissa-Liis Lainet 1a
Robi Kose 1a
Albert Press 1a
Artur Trussmann 1a
Pear Elion Morten Sula 1a
Brigita Jõekäär 1b
Hiie Vent 1b
Kristin Salu 1b
Madis Moos 1b
Kaspar Maamets 1b