Edu toonud sportlased 2007/2008

Koolile edu toonud sportlased 2007/2008 õppeaastal

1.A KLASS

ANETT KUNGLA
SANDRA VIKTORIA PILV
LIISBETH LIIDEMAA
ALEKSANDER REBANE
OSKAR – IMRE SAIK
SILVER TAPASIA
MARDO TURI
HELENA TÄÄKER
MARITE KAUNISSAARE

1.B KLASS

ALAN GROM
KAILI KULDKEPP
RALF KARPENDER

1.C KLASS

KRISTIINA KORÕTNIKOVA
KARIN KRISTIN OPPE
GERITA SEIN
VILLEM ATNA

2.A KLASS

MADLI MÄNNIK
GERLIN TRIKSBERG
TARVIN TRUSSMANN
TRIIN TJULKIN
TAURI MIILITS
MARTIN – ERIK ILUS
JAN – MARKUS RÕÕM

2.B KLASS

HANNA ANDLA
KARL KIVI
KARL – EDGAR KUKK
KEVIN LAANEPÕLD
BRANDON LOORITS
MARIANN PIRN
RAIN RUUS
KREETE SAAR
KARL TULMIN
KRISTIINA VELLESTE
MADIS PÄRTEL
ANNALIIS HEINLA
KÄTLIN PUZANOV

3.A KLASS

ALEKSANDER NEVIDEMSKI
KELLY LEPPIK
INGRID VIILO
LENNELOTTA MIKSON
MARK KAAREMÄE
HENRIG JAAN
ANETT NIINE
ROMEK SALUMETS
KATARIINA GRIB
REMO MUST

3.B KLASS

HANNA FEOFANOV
SANDRA KAAS
SIVERT KALJULA
KERTTU KIVISELG
KELLY KÜNNAPAS
LEA -ANDJELA LUHT
GAIUS MURRAND
GERT ROHI
PIRET UIBU
ALVAR VALTNA
MARIE – LIIS ROOS

5.A KLASS

JOOSEP AASAMÄGI
HENRI HANSSON
ARTUR JAKUSEV
JÜRGEN KUTSAR
KARL – ERIK OJA
ROMET TOMSONKAREL VUKS
KARMEL HELENA KOKK
GLORIA KÕGEL
GRETE LAINELA
HANNA – STINA LAUTRI
HANNA – LIISA OTT
MARILI TOMINGAS
MARI – LIIS TÕNISMÄGI
AMANDA POOPUU
KAREL VUKS

5.B KLASS

KARL – HANS KAELEP
ANASTASIA MARGARITA KOLOSSOVA
HARDI RISTIMÄGI
TRIINU ROZKOV
KAIRI MÄND
MIRKO SALUVERE
ANNABEL SOOVIK
KRISTJAN KARAMA
BRENET ÕISPUU
LISANDRA KUUSTE
MARLEEN PIRN

5.A KLASS

KARL – DANIEL KARU
KARL LILLES
TAAVI NÕMM
KELLI PULLISAAR
ELICA RAAVIK
KRISTIINA RISTIMÄE
ALEKSANDER SAARTOK
STEFANI SAGLO
KARMO SIIM
SARAH SÄRAV
MIRJAM TJULKIN
JOHANNES VAHER
JÖRGEN VANAMÕISA
JANELI VOLL
RANDAR RANNAK

5.B KLASS

ANN – BRIT ANSON
KÄTLIN GETKO
GREETA GRANT
HEDI HAAS
LIISI KALLAS
MARGOT MITJAN
KARINA SOROKINA
KRISTI TIIDO
KRISTJAN MÄE
ANDRE NAEL
KRISTIAN NISUMAA
JAAK – PEETER OJA
ANDERO KAURI PINKA
JAAGUP RETSJA
RASMUS SIMON RÄNDVEE
ALEX VÄÄRT
MARK – FELIKS MUMMA

6. KLASS

Aasa, Merilin
Tambu, Merit
Kaljund, Reili
Peeba, Ingrid-Änn
Gratšova, Sofia
Tammela, Eliis
Kolla, Iti
Veider, Tiina
Aasa, Martin
Lai, Aap
Mäeots, Siim
Raudsepp, Marten
Silt, Rihard
Salumets, Risto
Lind, Karli
Golubtsov, Mikk
Koik, Kristo
Kõlvart, Karl
Lilleleht, Kevin
Mägi, Margus

7. KLASS

Eeskivi, Danna
Feofanov, Helena
Kaldvee, Kaidi
Karama, Kätlin
Kodasma, Gerli
Kunst, Kerli
Lepassar, Helena
Makaronskaja, Anna
Mäekivi, Keidy
Mäesalu, Pauliine
Orumaa, Jane
Kruusma, Katriin
Pirn, Maritta
Poolak, Lilian
Undo, Gerda
Vain Berit
Jürison, Artur
Kirikall, Enar
Lepik, Alder
Urban, Markus
Habakuk, Rivo
Järvoja, Indrek
Jürgenstein, Karl

8. KLASS

Kaasik, Kaisa
Künnapas, Epp-Liis
Küüts, Lilian-Kristina
Neerut, Karoliina
Toodu, Laura
Toomra, Merilin
Kreinin, Katri
Nimtšuk, Stefani
Parts, Kristin
Tõnutare, Lisette
Väli, Sirli
Kirsi, Elisabet
Luht, Martin
Rättel, Artur
Tammik, Taavi
Vihmoja, Tõnis
Kõvatoomas, Sten
Vahtra, Jaanus
Jeret, Timmo
Laos, Joosep
Saks, Karl
Tõlp, Andrus

9. KLASS

Lippe, Silvia
Paalo, Merilin
Paiste, Siiri
Keskküla, Helena
Martmaa, Kerstin-Hedvig
Tapasia, Liis
Lilleleht, Kätlin
Aitai, Helen
Püttsepp, Elise
Suhhov, Karoline
Peda Hans Jürgen
Lahe, Joonas
Vänt, Kaur
Jagor, Erik
Järvoja, Ahto
Kukk, Kristo
Rallmann, Sten
Raud, Mikk
Põldemaa, Kaspar

10. KLASS

Mõnnakmäe, Julja
Alliksoo, Marja-Liisa
Anspal, Berit
Jürgenstein, Kristi
Massa, Liis
Gnezdova, Jana
Laar, Annika
Kokk, Kati-Liis
Kokk, Piibe-Mari
Sutt, Linda
Laos, Jüri
Tiismaa, Timo
Õitspuu, Sten
Jürvetson, Jürgen
Tipp, Rivar
Könninge, Greger

11. KLASS

Laar, Getter
Jagor, Jaak
Maidla, Mikk
Oppe, Tõnis
Pilme, Märt
Raadik, Toomas
Anso, Tambet

12. KLASS

Tinkus, Kristiina
Tulnola, Hanna
Laas, Karin
Särav, Sandra
Tartu, Merike
Absalon, Sandra
Kukk, Esther
Mandre, Merlyn
Vihmoja, Elina
Rannula, Kadi
Trink, Karl
Bakhoff, Tamor
Kaljula, Kaspar
Koit, Mirjo
Lutoškin, Siim
Ollesk, Marten
Petersell, Olgerd
Hämarsalu, Taavi
Kaljund, Risto
Kirschbaum, Rauno
Lepik, Arko
Laos, Juhan